• Loyal
  • 6010-2NSE9

6010-2NSE9 Bearing | Loyal

6010-2NSE9 interchange NACHI 6010-2NSE9
6010-2NSE9 cross reference NACHI 6010-2NSE9
6010-2NSE9 Equivalent bearing interchange guide:
Price: enquiry
Model Number: 6010-2NSE9
D 80 mm
d 50 mm
B 16 mm
C 16 mm
Width 16 mm
r min. 1.0 mm
Weight 0.264 kg
ra (max) 1 mm
Da (max) 75 mm
da (min) 55 mm
Bore Size 50 mm
Factor fo 15.6
Bore Type Cylindrical Bore
Enclosure Double Seal
Size (mm) 50x80x16
Width (mm) 16
Configuration Single Row
Bearing number 6010-2NSE9
Outside Diameter 80 mm
Radial Clearance 0.006 to 0.023 mm
Static Load Rating 16,600 N
Bore Diameter (mm) 50
Dynamic Load Rating 21,800 N
Outer Diameter (mm) 80
Fillet Radius/Chamfer 1 mm
Limiting Speed - Grease 5,000 rpm
Basic static load rating (C0) 16,6 kN
Basic dynamic load rating (C) 21,8 kN


UCTH207-20J-230 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH207-20J-230

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 1/4

UCTH210-31J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH210-31J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 15/16

UCHA212-39J with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: A-R1/8

SDI: UCHA212-39J

DVIS: 2 7/16

SD: Normal-duty(2)

UCTH206-20J-150 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH206-20J-150

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 1/4

Contact us