• Loyal
  • GEZM 100 ES

GEZM 100 ES Bearing | Loyal

GEZM 100 ES interchange SIGMA GEZM 100 ES
GEZM 100 ES cross reference SIGMA GEZM 100 ES
GEZM 100 ES Equivalent bearing interchange guide:
Price: enquiry
Model Number: GEZM 100 ES
D 41,275 mm
d 25,4 mm
B 38,1 mm
C 19,05 mm
Size (mm) 25.4x41.275x38.1
Width (mm) 38,1
Bearing number GEZM 100 ES
Bore Diameter (mm) 25,4
Outer Diameter (mm) 41,275


ZK212-34 Tapered bore (with adapter) inch - ZK series

DVIS: A-1/4-28UNF

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

SDI: ZK212-34

SD: 2 1/8

UCTH208-24J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH208-24J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 1/2

ZK311-32 Tapered bore (with adapter) inch - ZK series

DVIS: A-R1/8

CNSORDERNO: Heavy-duty(3)

SDI: ZK311-32

SD: 2.00000000

UCTH209-26J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH209-26J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 5/8

Contact us