• Loyal
  • EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN

EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN Bearing | Loyal

EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN interchange ISB EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN
EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN cross reference ISB EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN
EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN Equivalent bearing interchange guide:
Price: enquiry
Model Number: EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN
Z 131 mm
m 10 mm
d 1119 mm
D 1338 mm
H 68 mm
he 16 mm
De 1257 mm
Dp 1310 mm
Di 1119 mm
di 45 mm
hi 16 mm
de 1206 mm
Dci 45 mm
dce 1151 mm
Size (mm) 1119x1338x68
Width (mm) 68
Bearing number EB1.25.1204.400-1SPPN
Bore Diameter (mm) 1119
Outer Diameter (mm) 1338


ZK311-32 Tapered bore (with adapter) inch - ZK series

DVIS: A-R1/8

CNSORDERNO: Heavy-duty(3)

SDI: ZK311-32

SD: 2.00000000

UCTH205-15J-150 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH205-15J-150

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 15/16

UCTH210-30J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH210-30J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 7/8

ZKX12-34 Tapered bore (with adapter) inch - ZK series

DVIS: A-1/4-28UNF

CNSORDERNO: Medium-duty(X)

SDI: ZKX12-34

SD: 2 1/8

Contact us