• Loyal
  • PSL912-301

PSL912-301 Bearing | Loyal

PSL912-301 interchange PSL PSL912-301
PSL912-301 cross reference PSL PSL912-301
PSL912-301 Equivalent bearing interchange guide:
Price: enquiry
Model Number: PSL912-301
D 1580 mm
d 1200 mm
H 330 mm
d1 1205 mm
r min. 6 mm
Weight 1950 Kg
Size (mm) 1200x1580x330
Width (mm) 330
Bearing number PSL912-301
Bore Diameter (mm) 1200
Outer Diameter (mm) 1580
Basic dynamic load rating (C) 14340 kN


UCTH208-24J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH208-24J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 1/2

UCTH211-34J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH211-34J-300

SDI: B-R1/8

SD: 2 1/8

UCTH212-38J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH212-38J-300

SDI: B-R1/8

SD: 2 3/8

UCTH205-16J-150 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH205-16J-150

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1.00000000

Contact us