• Loyal
  • KIT-102

KIT-102 Bearing | Loyal

KIT-102 interchange RHP KIT-102
KIT-102 cross reference RHP KIT-102
KIT-102 Equivalent bearing interchange guide:
Price: enquiry
Model Number: KIT-102
D 50,8 mm
d 22,2 mm
B 20,3 mm
Size (mm) 22.2x50.8x20.3
Width (mm) 20,3
Bearing number KIT-102
Bore Diameter (mm) 22,2
Outer Diameter (mm) 50,8


ZK312-34 Tapered bore (with adapter) inch - ZK series

DVIS: A-R1/8

CNSORDERNO: Heavy-duty(3)

SDI: ZK312-34

SD: 2 1/8

UCHA214-44 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: A-R1/8

SDI: UCHA214-44

DVIS: 2 3/4

SD: Normal-duty(2)

UCTH207-22J-230 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH207-22J-230

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 3/8

UCTH207-23J-230 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH207-23J-230

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 7/16

Contact us