• Loyal
  • SIL 20

SIL 20 Bearing | Loyal

SIL 20 interchange ISO SIL 20
SIL 20 cross reference ISO SIL 20
SIL 20 Equivalent bearing interchange guide:
Price: enquiry
Model Number: SIL 20
d 20 mm
B 25 mm
A 50 mm
D 24,3 mm
F 77 mm
H 33 mm
J 27,5 mm
K 34 mm
L 102 mm
S 32 mm
B1 18 mm
Bolt (G) M20x1,5
Bearing number SIL 20
Bore Diameter (mm) 20


UCHA212-38J with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: A-R1/8

SDI: UCHA212-38J

DVIS: 2 3/8

SD: Normal-duty(2)

UCTH211-34J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH211-34J-300

SDI: B-R1/8

SD: 2 1/8

UCTH210-30J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH210-30J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 7/8

UCHA212-36J with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: A-R1/8

SDI: UCHA212-36J

DVIS: 2 1/4

SD: Normal-duty(2)

Contact us