• Loyal
  • 6314-2RSR

6314-2RSR Bearing | Loyal

6314-2RSR interchange NKE 6314-2RSR
6314-2RSR cross reference NKE 6314-2RSR
6314-2RSR Equivalent bearing interchange guide:
Price: enquiry
Model Number: 6314-2RSR
D 150 mm
d 70 mm
B 35 mm
C 35 mm
Weight 2,63 Kg
r1 min. 2,1 mm
r2 min. 2,1 mm
Size (mm) 70x150x35
Width (mm) 35
Bearing number 6314-2RSR
Bore Diameter (mm) 70
Outer Diameter (mm) 150
Basic dynamic load rating (C) 104 kN
Basic static load rating (C0) 68 kN


UCTH208-24J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH208-24J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 1/2

UCTH209-27J-300 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH209-27J-300

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 11/16

UCTH204-12J-150 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH204-12J-150

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 3/4

UCTH206-18J-150 with Setscrew(inch)

CNSORDERNO: Normal-duty(2)

TOGN: UCTH206-18J-150

SDI: B-1/4-28UNF

SD: 1 1/8

Contact us